Install our
chrome extension
TRENDnet TFC 110MSC

TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter (2KM) Price

From TRENDnet
Rs. 5,452
Available
  • Status LED indicators for Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km
  • TRENDnet TFC 110MSC is available for 5,452 Rupees on Amazon India. This price is vaild for all major cities of India including Delhi, Mumbai, Kolkata and Chennai.
  • The latest price of TRENDnet TFC 110MSC was retrieved on 8th December 2019.

Related Products

Specifications Get all specifications of TRENDnet TFC 110MSC

PartNumber TFC-110MSC
UPC 682017423883
ProductGroup Personal Computer
Label TRENDnet
Languages English Unknown
IsAutographed 0
ProductTypeName COMPUTER_COMPONENT
PackageQuantity 1
AspectRatio Unknown
Model TFC-110MSC
CatalogNumberList TRE-TFC-110MSC 46336K TFC-110MSC H28903 717454 TFC-110MSC EP5142977 710931504163 99074H IG717454 TFC110MSC
Warranty 3 year warranty
EAN 0163120768707
MPN TFC-110MSC
Brand TRENDnet
IsMemorabilia 0
NumberOfItems 1
Feature Status LED indicators for Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
Manufacturer TRENDnet

Recent Products